1. Kreisklasse 2000/01 |
|
|
1 |
|
02.09.2000 15:00 |
|
Titania Kruge |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
09.09.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Rot Weiß Reitwein |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
16.09.2000 15:00 |
|
SV Prötzel |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
23.09.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
30.09.2000 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Neuenhagen |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
07.10.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Jahn Haselberg |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
14.10.2000 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
21.10.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Falkenberger SV |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
28.10.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.11.2000 15:00 |
|
SG Müncheberg II |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.11.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
18.11.2000 15:00 |
|
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.11.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Reichenberger SV |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
02.12.2000 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
09.12.2000 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Einheit Rüdersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
17.02.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Titania Kruge |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
24.02.2001 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Reitwein |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
03.03.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
SV Prötzel |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
10.03.2001 15:00 |
|
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
17.03.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Rot Weiß Neuenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
31.03.2001 15:00 |
|
Jahn Haselberg |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
07.04.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
23 |
|
21.04.2001 15:00 |
|
Falkenberger SV |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.04.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.05.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
SG Müncheberg II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.05.2001 15:00 |
|
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
19.05.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
26.05.2001 15:00 |
|
Reichenberger SV |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.06.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Falkenhagen |
- |
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
30 |
|
16.06.2001 15:00 |
|
Einheit Rüdersdorf |
- |
TSV Falkenhagen |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|