1. Kreisklasse 2001/02 |
|
|
1 |
|
01.09.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
08.09.2001 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
15.09.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Rot Weiß Reitwein |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
29.09.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
SV Prötzel |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
06.10.2001 15:00 |
|
Jahn Haselberg |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.10.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
20.10.2001 15:00 |
|
Hertha Neutrebbin |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.10.2001 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
03.11.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Einheit Rüdersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
10.11.2001 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Petershagen II |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
17.11.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Grün Weiß Letschin |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
13 |
|
24.11.2001 15:00 |
|
Falkenberger SV |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
01.12.2001 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
SG Müncheberg II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
08.12.2001 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
16.02.2002 15:00 |
|
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
23.02.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
02.03.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Reitwein |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
16.03.2002 15:00 |
|
SV Prötzel |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
23.03.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Jahn Haselberg |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
06.04.2002 15:00 |
|
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
13.04.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Hertha Neutrebbin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
20.04.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
27.04.2002 15:00 |
|
Einheit Rüdersdorf |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
04.05.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Blau Weiß Petershagen II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
11.05.2002 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Letschin |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
25.05.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Falkenberger SV |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
29 |
|
01.06.2002 15:00 |
|
SG Müncheberg II |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
08.06.2002 15:00 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|