1. Kreisklasse 2002/03 |
|
|
1 |
|
31.08.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
07.09.2002 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
14.09.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Hertha Neutrebbin |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
4 |
|
21.09.2002 15:00 |
|
FC Strausberg II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
28.09.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
SG Müncheberg II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
05.10.2002 15:00 |
|
SV Prötzel |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.10.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Falkenberger SV |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.10.2002 15:00 |
|
SV Gartenstadt |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.10.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
SG Lichtenow Kagel |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.11.2002 15:00 |
|
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
09.11.2002 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.11.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Blau Weiß Petershagen II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.11.2002 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Letschin |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.11.2002 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
07.12.2002 15:00 |
|
Victoria Seelow II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
14.12.2002 15:00 |
|
MSV Rüdersdorf II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
15.02.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.02.2003 15:00 |
|
Hertha Neutrebbin |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
01.03.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
FC Strausberg II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.03.2003 15:00 |
|
SG Müncheberg II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
15.03.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
SV Prötzel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.03.2003 15:00 |
|
Falkenberger SV |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
05.04.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
SV Gartenstadt |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
12.04.2003 15:00 |
|
SG Lichtenow Kagel |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
26.04.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
03.05.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Blau Weiß Sachsendorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
10.05.2003 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Petershagen II |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
17.05.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Grün Weiß Letschin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
24.05.2003 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
31.05.2003 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf II |
- |
Victoria Seelow II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|