Fußball 1. Kreisklasse 08/09 |
|
|
1 |
|
16.08. 15:00 |
|
Victoria Seelow III |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
Wacker Herzfelde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
30.08. 13:00 |
|
SG Lichtenow Kagel |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
13.09. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Bruchmühle II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
20.09. 15:00 |
|
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
27.09. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Müncheberg II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.10. 14:00 |
|
SG Sachsendorf Dolgelin |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.10. 14:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
Blau Weiß Turbine Lebus |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.10. 14:00 |
|
FSV Altranft |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.11. 13:30 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.11. 13:30 |
|
SV Beiersdorf |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
15.11. 13:30 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SV Prötzel |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
22.11. 13:30 |
|
MTV Altglietzen |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.11. 13:30 |
|
SG Falkenhagen Zeschdorf |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.12. 13:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
13.04. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
Victoria Seelow III |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
20.05. 18:30 |
|
Wacker Herzfelde II |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
07.03. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Lichtenow Kagel |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
14.03. 13:00 |
|
SG Bruchmühle II |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
21.03. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
Rot Weiß Diedersdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
28.03. 13:00 |
|
SG Müncheberg II |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
04.04. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Sachsendorf Dolgelin |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
18.04. 15:00 |
|
Blau Weiß Turbine Lebus |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.04. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
FSV Altranft |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05. 15:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SV Beiersdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
16.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Prötzel |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
23.05. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
MTV Altglietzen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06. 15:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Falkenhagen Zeschdorf |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06. 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|