Fussbal Kreisklasse West 10/11 |
|
|
2 |
|
28.08. 13:00 |
|
SV Gartenstadt II |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
MTV Altglietzen |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
11.09. 13:00 |
|
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
Falkenberger SV |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
25.09. 13:00 |
|
Jahn Bad Freienwalde II |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.10. 12:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
FC Herrensee Strausberg |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
16.10. 14:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
23.10. 12:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.10. 14:00 |
|
Titania Kruge |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
06.11. 12:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
FC Strausberg III |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
13.11. 12:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
Jahn Haselberg |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
05.03. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
SV Gartenstadt II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
12.03. 15:00 |
|
MTV Altglietzen |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
19.03. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
02.04. 15:00 |
|
Falkenberger SV |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
09.04. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
Jahn Bad Freienwalde II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
16.04. 11:00 |
|
FC Herrensee Strausberg |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
21 |
|
30.04. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
07.05. 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
14.05. 13:00 |
|
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
- |
Titania Kruge |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
21.05. 15:00 |
|
FC Strausberg III |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
25 |
|
28.05. 15:00 |
|
Jahn Haselberg |
- |
Grün Weiß Rehfelde II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|