Fußball Kreisklasse A - Nord |
|
|
1 |
|
23.08. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
30.08. 15:00 |
|
FC Herrensee Strausberg |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
13.09. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Falkenberger SV |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
20.09. 15:00 |
|
Hertha Neutrebbin |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
27.09. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
SG Rot Weiß Neuenhagen |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
04.10. 14:00 |
|
Golzower SV |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
18.10. 14:00 |
|
Preußen Gusow |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
25.10. 14:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Grün Weiß Letschin II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
01.11. 14:00 |
|
FC Strausberg III |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
08.11. 14:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
TSV Altreetz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
22.11. 13:00 |
|
SV Gartenstadt |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
29.11. 13:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Blau Gelb Bleyen |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
06.12. 13:00 |
|
Traktor Kienitz |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
07.03. 15:00 |
|
Falkenberger SV |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
14.03. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Hertha Neutrebbin |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
16 |
|
21.03. 15:00 |
|
SG Rot Weiß Neuenhagen |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
28.03. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Golzower SV |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
11.04. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Preußen Gusow |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
18.04. 12:30 |
|
Grün Weiß Letschin II |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
25.04. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
FC Strausberg III |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
02.05. 15:00 |
|
TSV Altreetz |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
09.05. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
SV Gartenstadt |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
16.05. 15:00 |
|
Blau Gelb Bleyen |
- |
SG Klosterdorf |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
30.05. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
Traktor Kienitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.06. 19:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
FC Buckow Waldsieversdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.06. 15:00 |
|
SG Klosterdorf |
- |
FC Herrensee Strausberg |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|